top of page
White Structure

Coaches

Deacon Phil Kraynik

Deacon Phil Kraynik

Executive Trainer

St. Patrick (Thompson)

April Baratian

April Baratian

Director of Development

St. Mary's (Hudson)

Sandy Lucas

Sandy Lucas

Attorney and Development

St. John Cathedral (Cleveland)

Dennis Burnside

Dennis Burnside

Consultant

St. Joan of Arc (Chagrin Falls)

Brett Hazard

Brett Hazard

Operations Executive

St. Clarence (North Olmsted)

Ted Raddell

Ted Raddell

Health Psychologist

Ss. Robert & William (Euclid)

Jeff Kavlick

Jeff Kavlick

Technology Executive

Church of the Resurrection (Solon)

Andy Schuler

Andy Schuler

Investment Banking

Church of the Gesu (University Heights)

Kurt Packer

Kurt Packer

Rick Schultz

Rick Schultz

Executive and Author

St. Mary's (Hudson)

June Ryan

June Ryan

Executive Trainer

St. Luke the Evangelist (Lakewood)

John Schmidt

John Schmidt

Financial Advisor

St. Joan of Arc (Streetsboro)

Tim Panzica

Tim Panzica

Construction Executive

St. Dominic (Shaker Hts.)

Laura Nortz

Laura Nortz

Executive Trainer

St. Christopher (Rocky River)

Ed Jerse

Ed Jerse

Attorney

Our Lady of the Lake (Euclid)

Kurt Treu

Kurt Treu

Executive Trainer

Church of the Holy Angels (Bainbridge)

Aurelio (Al)  Salas

Aurelio (Al) Salas

Business Advisor

Church of the Epiphany (South Miami, FL)

Jeanne Wiedt

Jeanne Wiedt

Executive Trainer

Marie Pompili

Marie Pompili

Communications Executive

St. Mary's (Hudson)

Andy Rebholz

Andy Rebholz

CFO/Accounting

St. John Neumann (Strongsville)

Rob Rogers

Rob Rogers

HR Consulting Executive

St. Joan of Arc (Chagrin Falls)

Denise Lesniak

Denise Lesniak

Executive Trainer

St. Columbkille (Seven Hills)

Thom Majka

Thom Majka

Collections Executive

St. Ambrose Parish (Brunswick)

Mary Blough

Mary Blough

Finance and Accounting

Guardian Angels (Copley)

Jim Toohey

Jim Toohey

Corporate Executive

Church of the Holy Angels (Bainbridge)

Shannon Jerse

Shannon Jerse

Attorney

Greg Rosko

Greg Rosko

bottom of page